1841 Census                   

Note:  The ages of those aged 15 and over are rounded down in multiples of 5, eg. if 17, given as 15; if 29, given as 25.

HO 107 / 767 / 10
Houses Inhabited:		107
Houses Uninhabited:		   7
Persons Male:		270
Persons Female:		255
Persons Total:		525
 
Item	Location 		Name			Sex	Age	Profession

1	Near Marsh		Wright  GOWARD 		M	55	Ag Lab
				Mary  GOWARD		F	65	

2	Near Marsh		James  BARKER		M	25	Farmer
				Elizabeth  BARKER	F	20	
				Ann  BARKER		F	 1	
				Mary  JOLLY		F	13	F Serv

3	Near Marsh		John  FRANCIS		M	85	Ind
				Sarah  ALLEN	 	F	50	F Serv
 
4	Near Marsh		Robert  WADE		M	40	Farmer
				Sarah  WADE		F	45	
				Mary  PATRICK 		F	15	F Serv
				George  MILLER		M	15	Ag Lab

5	Near Marsh		Samuel  DRIVER		M	35	Farmer
				Ann  DRIVER		F	25	
				John  COPEMAN		M	45	M Serv
				Mary  FLINT 		F	20	F Serv
 
6	Nr Deopham Bridge	Henry  LONDON		M	50	Farmer
				Mary   LONDON		F	50	
				William  LONDON		M	10	
				Walter  LONDON		M	 5	
				Sarah  LONDON		F	 3	
			 		
7	Nr Deopham Bridge	Alice  REEVE		F	80	Ind
			 		
8	Nr Deopham Bridge	George  EVERETT		M	34	Ag Lab
				Mary  EVERETT		F	31	
				William  EVERETT	M	13	
				Edward  EVERETT		M	10	
				Elden  EVERETT		M	 8	
				Henry  EVERETT		M	 3	
				Harriett  EVERETT	F	 5	
				Sarah  EVERETT		F	7m	

9	Near Chapel		Archibald  EVERETT	M	25	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  PALMER	F	35	
				Harriett  PALMER	F	15	

10	Near Chapel		Thomas  TOWNSEND	M	70	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  TOWNSEND	F	70	

11	Near Chapel		Debriah?  RICHARDSON	F	30	School Mistress
				Rachel  RICHARDSON	F	35	
				Sarah  KNOTT		F	10	Lodger

12	Near Chapel		Elijah  GOOCH		F	20	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  GOOCH	F	20	
				John  GOOCH		M	75	
				Elizabeth  GOOCH	F	60	

13	Near Chapel		Matthew  FARRER		M	43	Shoemaker
				Lydia  FARRER		F	32	
				Maria  FARRER		F	15	
				James  FARRER		M	14	
				John  FARRER		M	10	
				Isaiah  FARRER		M	 6	
				Thomas  FARRER		M	 4	
				Obediah  FARRER		M	 1	
				 	
14	Near Chapel		Samuel  HARVEY		M	25	Ag Lab
				Charlotte  HARVEY	F	25	
				Stephen  HARVEY		M	20	Lodger
				William  HARVEY		M	 2	
				Stephen  HARVEY		M	7m	

15	Near Chapel		William  RANELS		M	35	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  RANELS	F	35	
				Mary  RANELS		F	15	
				John  RANELS		M	10	
				Ann  RANELS		F	 5	
				Thomas  RANELS		M	 5	
				Hariett  RANELS		F	 3	
				Charles  RANELS		M	5m	

16	Near Chapel		Stephen  POLL		M	69	Shopkeeper
				Susan  POLL		F	60	
				Easter  DAINES		F	88	

17	Near Chapel		Samuel  RIDER		M	50	Ag Lab
				Mary  RIDER		F	45	
				George  RIDER		M	20	
				Robert  RIDER		M	18	
				Amy  RIDER		F	15	
				Rebecca  RIDER		F	13	
				Thomas  RIDER		M	11	
				Hannah  RIDER		F	 6	
				Martha  RIDER		F	 4	
				Charles  RIDER		M	 2	

18	Near Chapel		William  KNOTT		M	44	Ag Lab
				Frances  KNOTT		F	45	
				William  KNOTT		M	20	
				Adelina  KNOTT		F	11	
				Emelia  KNOTT		F	 9	
				Honor?  KNOTT		F	 4	

19	Near Chapel		Mary  HIPKIN		F	59

20	Low Common		John  PHENIX Jnr	M	30	Farmer
				Mary  PHENIX		F	25	
				John  PHENIX		M	10	

21	Low Common		John  PHENIX Snr	M	65	Shoemaker
				Elizabeth  PHENIX	F	55	
				Rachel  PHENIX		F	20	
				George  WILKINSON 	M	30	Shoemaker Serv
				John  DRAKE		M	30	Shoemaker Serv

22	Low Common		Garrett  TAYLOR		M	70	Farmer
				Mary  TAYLOR		F	60	
				Samuel  TAYLOR		M	20	
				Mary  TAYLOR		F	25	
				Mary  SPARKALL		F	19	
				Elizabeth  JOLLY	F	20	F Serv
				Mary THURLING		F	15	F Serv
				James  HARRIS		M	20	M Serv
				Joseph  PAGE		M	15	M Serv

23	Low Common		Isaac  EASON Snr	M	65	Farmer
				Mary EASON		F	55	
				Issac  EASON Jnr	M	45	
				Mary  EASON		F	35	
				Isaac?  EASON		M	15	
				Martha  EASON		F	12	
				Sarah  EASON		F	 9	
				Mary  EASON		F	 5	
				Robert  EASON		M	 3	
				Elizabeth  EASON	F	 1	
				Robert  REYNOLDS	M	20	M Serv
				Sophia  DYE		F	15	F Serv
				John  CLARKE		M	20	Ind
				Jemima  CLARKE		F	25	

24	Low Common		Taylor  PHENIX Snr	M	60	Farmer
				Mary  PHENIX		F	60	
				George  STONE		M	 6	

25	Low Common		Taylor  PHEONIX Jnr	M	30	Thatcher
				Martha  PHEONIX		M	25	
				Taylor  PHEONIX		M	 9 	
				Hannah  PHEONIX		F	 7	
				Thomas  PHEONIX		M	 5	
				Samuel  PHEONIX		M	 2	

26	Low Common		Stephen  CURL		M	20	Ag Lab
				John  CURL		M	11	Ag Lab
				William  GATHERGOOD	M	25	Ag Lab
				Eleonor  GATHERGOOD	F	20	
				William  GATHERGOOD	M	 1	
				??????????		M	25	Lodger

27	Low Common		Edward  MASON		M	50	Ag Lab
				Robert  GATHERGOOD	M	25	Ag Lab
				Mary  GATHERGOOD	F	25	
				Sarah  GATHERGOOD	F	 6	
				Robert  GATHERGOOD	M	 4	
				Edward  GATHERGOOD	M	 2	
				Robert  MASON		M	20	

28	Low Common		John  DOBBS		M	90	Farmer
				Sina  DOBBS		F	58	
				John  DOBBS		M	 3	
				Francis  DUFFIELD	M	25	Ag Lab

29	Low Common		William  FENIX		M	25	Shoe M
				Mary  FENIX		F	20	

30	Low Common		John  WARD		M	76	Ag Lab
				Ann  DUNNETT 		F	35	
				Mary  DUNNETT 		F	10	
				Jemima  DUNNETT 	F	 7	
				Jeremiah  DUNNETT 	M	 4	

31	Church Farm		Robert  CLARKE		M	65	Farmer
				Mary  HOWARD		F	35	F Serv
				Hannah  SLIGHT 		F	20	F Serv
				Bush  THOMAS		M	15	M Serv

32	Elm Farm		Archibold  ROWING	M	60	Farmer
				Mary  ROWING		F	55	
				Sarah ROWING		F	35	
				Elizabeth  ROWING	F	25	
				Mary  ROWING		F	23	
				Archibold  ROWING Jnr	M	20	
				George  WARNES		M	70	M Serv
				Martha  NORTON		F	16	F Serv
				Harry  DANIELS		M	16	M Serv

33	High Elm		John  GOACH		M	39	Ag Lab
				Margaret  GOACH		F	30	
				Mary  GOACH		F	 9	

34	High Elm		James  SHICKLE Snr	M	65	Farmer
				Mary  SHICKLE		F	 6	
				George  SHICKLE		M	30	
				Sarah  SHICKLE		F	15	
				William  NORTON		M	20	M Serv 
 
35	High Elm		Andrew  LANE		M	65	Farmer
				Mary  LANE		F	55	
				Thomas  LANE		M	35	Cooper
				Benjamin  LANE		M	20	M Serv
				Emma  LANE		F	20	
				Thomas  LANE Jnr	M	15	

36	Near Green		Thomas  MINNS		M	30	Ag Lab
				Phoebe  MINNS		F	28	
				Reubin  MINNS		M	 9	
				Charlotte  MINNS	F	 6	
				Samuel  MINNS		M	 4	
				Elizabeth  MINNS	F	 1	

37	Near Green		Abraham  SKIPPER	M	77	Ind
				Frederick  TURNER	M	29	Farmer
				Elizabeth  TURNER	F	24	
				Mary  REESON?		F	16	F Serv

38	Near Green		Archibald  BRASSNETT	M	29	Miller

39	Near Green		John  GEORGE		M	55	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  GEORGE	F	50	
				Henry  GEORGE		M	22	Ag Lab
				Ann  GEORGE		F	15	
				Elizabeth  GEORGE	F	12	

40	Near Green		James  GEORGE		M	25	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  GEORGE	F	25	

41	Green			Jeremia  GEORGE		M	30	Shopkeeper
				Mary  GEORGE		F	30	
				Mary  GEORGE		F	 4	
				Jeremia  GEORGE		M	 1	

42	Green			Thomas  SMITH		M	45	Shoe Maker
				Mary  SMITH		F	45	
				John  SMITH		M	22	
				William  SMITH		M	20	
				Susanah  SMITH		F	18	
				Sarah  SMITH		F	16	
				Mary  SMITH		F	14	
				George  SMITH		M	15	
				Isaac  SMITH		M	12	
				Thomas  SMITH		M	 7	

43	Green			Edward  LEBBELL		M	35	Blacksmith
				Mary  LEBBELL		F	30	
				Rebecca  LEBBELL	F	15	

44	Green			Ann  STONE		F	55	School M

45	Green			Francis  CLEMENTS	M	50	Wheelwright
				James  CLEMENTS		M	25	Wheelwright
				Charles  CLEMENTS	M	22	Wheelwright
				John  CLEMENTS		M	20	Wheelwright
				Elizabeth  CLEMENTS	F	16	? Maker
				Henry  CLEMENTS		M	14
				George  CLEMENTS	M	12	
				Mary  CLEMENTS		F	 6	
				Susanah  RICHES		F	23	F Serv

46	Green			Thomas  DAINES		M	49	Dealer
				Elizabeth  DAINES	F	50	
				Eliza  DAINES		F	20	
				Easter  DAINES		F	16	
				Elizabeth  DAINES	F	12	
				William  DAINES		M	 8	

47	Green			James  SHICKLE Jnr	M	36	Farmer
				Eliza  SHICKLE		F	35	
				Susanah  FLINT		F	17	F Serv

48	Green			William  LIDDELOW	M	40	Farmer
				Sophia  LIDDELOW	F	40	
				William  LIDDELOW	M	18	
				John  LIDDELOW		M	15	
				Martha  LIDDELOW	F	 7	
				William  CADDY		M	75	Ind

49	Green			John  BAKER		M	60	Ag Lab
				Mary  BAKER		F	60	

50	Green			Benjamin  GARNER	M	26	Ag Lab
				Jane  GARNER		F	24	

51	Green			Richard  COLEMAN	M	50	Ag Lab
				Rebecca  COLEMAN	F	45	
				Sarah  COLEMAN		F	15	

52	Green			John  CURSON		M	50	Farmer
				Maria  CURSON		F	50	
				John  CURSON Jnr	M	25	
				Mary  CURSON		F	15	
				Sarah  CURSON		F	12	
				Thomas  CURSON		M	10	
				Clement  CURSON		M	 1	
				Elizabeth  CURSON	F	80	Ind
				Hannah  BAKER		F	80	Ind

53	On Green		William  WRIGHT		M	60	Farmer
				Easton  WRIGHT		F	55	
				Jonathan  WRIGHT	M	30	
				Jeremiah  WRIGHT	M	20	
				George  WRIGHT		M	17	
				Joseph  WRIGHT		M	14	
				Joannah  FORSTER	F	 4	
				Sarah  TAYLOR		F	20	F Serv

54	On Green		Dinah  NORTON		F	58	Ind

55	On Green		Byras  GOOCH		M	45	Ag Lab
				Rebbeca  GOOCH		F	45	
				Ann  GOOCH		F	15	
				Sarah  GOOCH		F	12	
				John  GOOCH		M	 6	
				Mary  GOOCH		F	 1	

56	On Green		Thomas  LEEDER		M	70	Farmer
				James  CLARKE		M	55	Ind
				Hannah  CLARKE		F	50	F Serv
				Thomas  CLARKE		M	25	Ag Lab
				Mary  CLARKE		F	20	F Serv
				William  CLARKE		M	18	
				Samuel  CLARKE		M	16	
				Hannah  CLARKE		F	12	
				Zachariah  CLARKE	M	 9	
				Martha  CLARKE		F	 5
 
57	On Green		William  RAVEN		M	25	Farmer
				Mary  RAVEN		F	25	
				William  GOLDSON	M	70	Ag Lab
				Sarah  GOLDSON		F	55	

58	On Green		John  CUNNINGHAM	M	70	Ind
				Frances  CUNNINGHAM	F	61	

59	On Green		John  PULLY		M	65	Ag Lab
				Mary  PULLY		F	70	
				Elizabeth  PULLY	F	65	
				Thomas  CANA		M	48	Tailor
				Corrinder  CANA		F	50	
				Hannah  HOWE		F	60	

60	On Green		Archibald  BALES	M	35	Ag Lab
				Mary  BALES		F	30	
				Eliza  BALES		F	 4	
				Eve  BALES		F	 2	
				Lydia  BALES		F	6m	

61	On Green		Susanah  BALES		F	65	Farmer
				Benjamin  PEARSE	M	14	Ag Lab
				Adam  BALES		M	 6	

62	On Green		William  JESSUP		M	48	Farmer
				Mary  JESSUP		F	45	
				Mary Ann  JESSUP	F	15	

63	On Green		James  RICHARDSON	M	37	Baker
				Elizabeth  RICHARDSON	F	33	
				Jacl?  RICHARDSON	M	13	
				Adelaide  RICHARDSON	F	 9	
				Emily  RICHARDSON	F	 7	
				Sarah  RICHARDSON	F	 4	
				William  RICHARDSON	M	 1	
				John  RICHARDSON	M	25	Bricklayer
				Sarah  MOORE		F	15	F Serv
				William  BOODLE		M	45	Ind
				Mary  EVERETT		F	20	Dress? Maker

64	Half Field Lane		Jerym  FLINT		M	60	Ag Lab
				Susan  FLINT		F	60	
				Leonard  FLINT		M	19	
				Charles  WHITEHEAD	M	 6	

65	Green			William  KNIGHTS	M	50	Inn Keeper
				Rose  KNIGHTS		F	53	
				Sarah  KNIGHTS		F	20	
				Mary  KNIGHTS		F	15	
				William  KNIGHTS	M	11	
				Robert  KNIGHTS		M	9m	

66	Green (Half Moon)	John  WINGFIELD		M	30	Blacksmith
				Mary  WINGFIELD		F	27	
				Edward  WINGFIELD	M	 1	

67	Green			James  LARKSON		M	15	Blacksmith Ap

68	Green			William  CHAMBERLAIN	M	45	Ag Lab
				Ann  CHAMBERLAIN	F	45	
				Sarah  CHAMBERLAIN	F	15	
				Charles  CHAMBERLAIN	M	15	
				Mary  CHAMBERLAIN	F	 5	
				Robert  CHAMBERLAIN	M	13	

69	Green			John  FLINT		M	30	Ag Lab
				Pheobe  FLINT		F	30	
				Ambrose  FLINT		M	10	
				Ezekiel  FLINT		M	 9	
				John  FLINT		M	 4	
				Nelson  FLINT		M	 2	

70	Nr Morley		John  SENT		M	50	Ag Lab
				Mary  SENT		F	40	
				Maria  SENT		F	20	
				Stephen  SENT		M	19	
				Robert  SENT		M	18	
				Sarah  SENT		F	15	
				James  SENT		M	10	
				Ann  SENT		F	 9	
				William  SENT		M	 8	
				Martha  SENT		F	 7	
				Samuel  SENT		M	 3	

71	Green			Thomas  KIMM		M	30	Miller
				Mary  KIMM		F	30	
				Carter  KIMM		M	 3	

72	Green			George  HUBBARD		M	60	Farmer
				Elizabeth  ORFORD	F	60	F Serv

73	Green			Robert  BARKER		M	50	Farmer
				Ann  BARKER		F	23	
				Susanah  BARKER		F	21	
				Mary  BARKER		F	18	
				Samuel  BARKER		M	15	
				Sarah  BARKER		F	15	
				Hannah  BARKER		F	 5	

74	Green			William  SHICKLE	M	40	Farmer
				Jane  SHICKLE		F	42	
				James  SHICKLE		M	12	
				William  SHICKLE	M	 8	

75	Green			Joseph  SEAMAN		M	35	Tailor
				Anna  SEAMAN		F	30	
				William  SEAMAN		M	13	
				Martha  SEAMAN		F	10	
				Walter  SEAMAN		M	 7	
				Joannah  SEAMAN		F	 5
				John  SEAMAN		M	 1
76	Green			Elizabeth  FLINT	F	60	Ind

77	Green			Eliza  LEE		F	35	School M
				Ann  BULLEN		F	25	Butcher

78	Green			Robert  GATHERGOOD	M	60	Farmer
				Sarah  GATHERGOOD	F	60	
				Mary  CLEMENTS		F	85	
				John  WARD		M	20	Ag Lab
				James  WARD		M	15	Ag Lab

79	Green			George  BARKER		M	24	Ag Lab
				Ann  BARKER		F	20	
				Elenor  BARKER		F	 3	

80	Green			Susanah  LAWN		F	65	Ind
				Providence  FLINT	F	20	
				William  FLINT		M	 4	
				Hannah  PATRICK		F	10	

81	Green			Robert  BARKER		M	25	Ag Lab
				Hannah  BARKER 		F	25	
				Martha  BARKER		F	10	
				Robert  BARKER		M	 9	
				Thomas  BARKER		M	 8	
				Alfred  BARKER		M	 6	
				Walter  BARKER		M	 4	
				Susanah  BARKER		F	 2	

82	Green			Mary  GARNER		F	60	
				James  GARNER		M	25	Ag Lab

83	Green			Rebecca  MILLER		F	24	Ind
				Jacob  MILLER		M	 4	
				Martha  MILLER		F	 2	

84	Hawfield		John  SEMMENCE		M	43	Ag Lab
				Harriet  SEMMENCE	F	40	
				John  SEMMENCE		M	16	
				Ellis  SEMMENCE		M	14	
				Watts  EVERETT		M	17	Carpenter
				William  EVERETT	M	15	Taylor

85	Hawfield		Righteous  THURLING	M	25	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  THURLING	F	35	
				Richard  THURLING	M	 6	

86	Hawfield		Francis  FLINT		M	30	Ag Lab
				Easter  FLINT		F	25	
				Sarah  FLINT		F	 6	
				Henry  FLINT		M	 4	
				George  FLINT		M	 2	

87	Hawfield		James  BRUNTON		M	45	Farmer
				Sarah  BRUNTON		F	50	
				John  BRUNTON		M	23	Ag Lab
				James  BRUNTON		M	18	Ag Lab
				Henry  BRUNTON		M	15	Tailor

88	Stalland		Reuben  REEVE		M	55	Farmer
				Bridget  REEVE		F	50	
				Mary  REEVE		F	25	
				Susanah  REEVE		F	20	
				Louisa  REEVE		F	19	
				Emily  REEVE		F	13	
				Sarah  Reeve		F	11	

89	Stalland		Henry  CLARKE		M	40	Farmer
				Mary  CLARKE		F	30	
				James  CLARKE		M	 4	
				John  CLARKE		M	 6	
				Jabez  CLARKE		M	 2	
				Elizabeth  PATRICK	F	15	F Serv

90	Stalland		Francis  FLINT		M	40	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  FLINT	F	40	
				Mary  FLINT		F	18	
				Hannah  FLINT		F	15	
				Henry  FLINT		M	14	
				Robert  FLINT		M	11	
				William  FLINT		M	 4	
				John  FLINT		M	 2	
				Charles  FLINT		M	 1	

91	Stalland		John  GOWARD		M	50	Farmer
				Sarah  GOWARD		F	35	
				Mary  GOWARD		F	13	
				Elizabeth  GOWARD	F	 9	
				Sarah  GOWARD		F	 3	
				William  GOWARD		M	 1	
				Kerziah  GOWARD		F	90	

92	Stalland		George  LINCOLN		M	45	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  LINCOLN	F	24	
				Jonathan  LINCOLN	M	14	Ag Lab
				Sarah  LINCOLN		F	 9	
				George  LINCOLN		M	 7	
				Harriote  LINCOLN	F	 5	
				Martha  LINCOLN		F	 4	

93	Stalland		James  WARD		M	40	Ag Lab
				Mary  WARD		F	40	
				Robert  WARD		M	16	
				William  WARD		M	13	
				Sarah  WARD		F	12	
				George  WARD		M	 8	
				Ann  WARD		F	 6	
				Thomas  WARD		M	 4	
				Richard  WARD		M	6m	

94	Stalland		Thomas  COLEMAN		M	30	Ag Lab
				Jemima  COLEMAN		F	25	
				Ann  COLEMAN		F	10	
				Mira  COLEMAN		F	 7	
				Charles  COLEMAN	M	 5	
				Thomas  COLEMAN		M	 2
	
95	Stalland		Henry  SKIPPER		M	28	Ag Lab
				Mary  SKIPPER		F	38	
				William  SKIPPER	M	14	
				Isaac  SKIPPER		M	11	
				James  SKIPPER		M	 9	
				Ambrose  SKIPPER	M	 6	
				Charles  SKIPPER	M	 4	
				Mary  SKIPPER		F	 1	

96	Stalland		William  WHITEHAND	M	50	Ag Lab
				Elizabeth  WHITEHAND	F	55	
				John  WHITEHAND		M	17	
				William  WHITEHAND	M	15	
				Pleasent  WHITEHAND	F	 2	

97	Stalland		Jermyn  FLINT		M	30	Ag Lab
				Charlotte  FLINT	F	29	
				Martha  FLINT		F	 6	
				Emma  FLINT		F	 3	
				Susan  FLINT		F	10w
	
98	Stalland		Robert  MATHEWS		M	20	Farmer
				Thomas  MATHEWS		M	15	
				Mary  SUMMERS		F	50	F Serv
				William  BARNARD	M	15	Ag Lab

99	Hingham Road		James  COLDHAM		M	30	Farmer
				Mary  COLDHAM		F	30	
				Alfred  COLDHAM		M	 5	
				Julia  COLDHAM		F	 3	
				Robert  COOPER		M	15	Cooper Ap
				Benjamin  MILK		M	16	M Serv

100	Hingham Road		William  JOLLY		M	70	Ind
				Mary  JOLLY		F	65	
				Isaac  PAGE		M	15	Ag Lab

101	Hingham Road		Fielding  COLDHAM	M	27	Ag Lab
				Eve  COLDHAM		F	25	
				Martha  COLDHAM		F	 4	
				Sarah  COLDHAM		F	 2	

102	Hingham Road		Stephen  PIERCE		M	37	Ag Lab
				Margarett  PIERCE	F	34	
				Archibald  PIERCE	M	14	
				Mary  PIERCE		F	11	
				Susanah  PIERCE		F	 7	
				Rebecca  PIERCE		F	 6	
				Margarett  PIERCE	F	 2	
				Stephen  PIERCE		M	4m	

103	Hingham Road		Henry  SHAW		M	25	Farmer
				Mary  SHAW		F	30	
				Charles  SHAW		M	 4	
				Maria  SHAW		F	 3	
				Henry  SHAW		M	 2	

104	Long Lane		John  LEEDER		M	43	Ag Lab
				Rebeca  LEEDER		F	40	
				Maurice  LEEDER		M	20	Ag Lab
				Randle  LEEDER		M	18	Ag Lab
				Mary  LEEDER		F	15	
				Hannah  LEEDER		F	10	

105	Low Common		William  CURLE		M	60	Ag Lab
				Honour  CURLE		F	60	
				Mary  MOORE		F	60